CANLI SONUÇLAR | HABER.com.tcHABER.com.tc

2 Mart 2021 - 14:24
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
19:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
- : -
Magdeburg Magdeburg
ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
20:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
22:45
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
- : -
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
20:00
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
- : -
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
21:00
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
- : -
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
ARJANTİN KUPASI
MS
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
0 - 1
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
3 - 2
Lanus Lanus
MS
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Huracan Huracan
MS
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 2
Melbourne City Melbourne City
MS
Perth Glory Perth Glory
1 - 2
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
20:30
SV Horn SV Horn
- : -
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sebail Sebail
1 - 1
Keşla Keşla
6'
Karabağ Karabağ
0 - 0
Kabala Kabala
BELARUS SÜPER KUPASI
19:00
BATE BATE
- : -
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
MS
Abc FC Abc FC
1 - 1
Ceara SC Ceara SC
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
MS
Internacional Internacional
1 - 0
Juventude Juventude
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
01:30
Iape FC Iape FC
- : -
Moto Club Moto Club
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Remo Remo
4 - 1
Gaviao Gaviao
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
23:40
Parana Parana
- : -
Londrina Londrina
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Guarani Guarani
0 - 3
Ituano FC Ituano FC
ÇEKYA KUPASI
64'
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Delfin Delfin
1 - 1
Orense Orense
EMİRATES KUPASI
DA
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
0 - 2
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
19:15
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
- : -
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
0 - 1
FC Urartu FC Urartu
FAS KUPASI
16:30
Chabab Atlas Khenifra Chabab Atlas Khenifra
- : -
Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
19:00
Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane
- : -
MAS Fès MAS Fès
21:30
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
FRANSA LİGUE 2
22:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
22:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Toulouse Toulouse
22:00
Nancy Nancy
- : -
Caen Caen
22:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Clermont Clermont
22:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Troyes Troyes
22:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
22:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
22:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
22:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
22:00
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Newtown Newtown
- : -
Penybont Penybont
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
18:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
18:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
- : -
SuperSport United SuperSport United
18:00
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
- : -
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
- : -
Black Leopards Black Leopards
ERT
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
ERT
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
23'
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
18:30
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
- : -
Den Bosch Den Bosch
20:45
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
HOLLANDA KUPASI
23:00
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
21:00
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
21:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
22:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
22:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
22:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
22:00
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
22:00
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
22:00
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
22:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
22:00
Blackpool Blackpool
- : -
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
22:00
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
22:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Portsmouth Portsmouth
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
21:30
Morecambe Morecambe
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
22:00
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Port Vale Port Vale
22:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
22:00
Barrow Barrow
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
22:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Newport County Newport County
22:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
Carlisle United Carlisle United
22:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
22:00
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
22:00
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Walsall Walsall
22:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Southend United Southend United
22:45
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
- : -
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Derby County Derby County
22:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Birmingham City Birmingham City
22:00
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
22:00
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Preston North End Preston North End
22:45
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
- : -
Luton Town Luton Town
23:00
Reading Reading
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
Altrincham Altrincham
- : -
Woking Woking
22:00
Sutton United Sutton United
- : -
Bromley Bromley
22:00
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
- : -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
22:00
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
- : -
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
22:45
Chesterfield Chesterfield
- : -
Eastleigh Eastleigh
22:45
Notts County Notts County
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
22:45
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
22:45
Barnet Barnet
- : -
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
ERT
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
İPT
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Dartford Dartford
İPT
Southport Southport
0 - 0
Darlington Darlington
İPT
Boston United Boston United
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
İPT
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
İPT
York City York City
0 - 0
Gloucester City Gloucester City
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Dundee Dundee
- : -
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
- : -
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
21:00
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Thun Thun
22:00
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
- : -
Kriens Kriens
22:00
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Grasshopper Grasshopper
22:00
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
Wil Wil
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20:30
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Torino Torino
22:45
Juventus Juventus
- : -
Spezia Spezia
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
19:00
Frosinone Frosinone
- : -
Monza Monza
21:00
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
- : -
Pordenone Pordenone
21:00
Brescia Brescia
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
21:00
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Pescara Pescara
21:00
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Empoli Empoli
21:00
Lecce Lecce
- : -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
21:00
Ascoli Ascoli
- : -
Pisa Pisa
21:00
Salernitana Salernitana
- : -
Spal Spal
23:00
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
- : -
Cremonese Cremonese
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
23'
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
0 - 0
Pro Patria Pro Patria
23'
Potenza Potenza
0 - 0
Turris Turris
19:30
Perugia Perugia
- : -
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1 - 3
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas
MS
Millonarios Millonarios
0 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Glentoran Glentoran
- : -
Linfield Linfield
22:45
Ballymena United Ballymena United
- : -
Cliftonville Cliftonville
22:45
Glenavon Glenavon
- : -
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
22:45
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
22:45
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Portadown Portadown
22:45
Larne Larne
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
8'
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
0 - 0
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
19:30
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
22:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
- : -
Cancun FC Cancun FC
MISIR 1.LİGİ
64'
El Gouna El Gouna
2 - 1
Smouha Smouha
18:00
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
- : -
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
20:00
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
1 - 0
Nacional Nacional
MS
Libertad Libertad
2 - 1
River Plate River Plate
POLONYA KUPASI
19:30
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
- : -
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
22:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
ROMANYA KUPASI
21:30
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
- : -
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
65'
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Buriram United Buriram United
2 - 0
Trat FC Trat FC
MS
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1 - 2
Police Tero Police Tero
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
57'
AS Slimane AS Slimane
2 - 2
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
23:00
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
- : -
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 26 33 57
2 Beşiktaş 25 30 54
3 Fenerbahçe 26 21 54
4 Trabzonspor 26 7 48
5 Hatayspor 26 15 45
6 Alanyaspor 26 14 42
7 Gaziantep FK 26 8 40
8 Fatih Karagümrük 26 7 40
9 Göztepe 26 5 35
10 Antalyaspor 26 -5 34
11 Sivasspor 25 -1 32
12 Konyaspor 25 2 31
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 26 -2 31
14 Kasımpaşa 26 -12 29
15 Çaykur Rizespor 26 -12 28
16 Kayserispor 25 -13 25
17 Başakşehir FK 26 -16 25
18 BB Erzurumspor 26 -17 25
19 Denizlispor 26 -23 21
20 Gençlerbirliği 25 -25 21
21 MKE Ankaragücü 25 -16 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 24 23 53
2 Samsunspor 24 20 50
3 İstanbulspor 24 22 46
4 Altınordu 24 6 44
5 Adana Demirspor 24 17 42
6 Altay 24 12 41
7 Tuzlaspor 24 4 41
8 Ankara Keçiörengücü 24 14 39
9 Bursaspor 24 0 34
10 Bandırmaspor 24 -1 31
11 Ümraniyespor 24 -5 31
12 Adanaspor 24 -2 26
13 Boluspor 24 -3 26
14 Menemenspor 24 -12 26
15 Balıkesirspor 24 -9 25
16 Akhisarspor 24 -20 19
17 Ankaraspor 24 -24 15
18 Eskişehirspor 24 -42 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 24 50 64
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 23 31 45
4 24Erzincanspor 23 18 44
5 Ankara Demirspor 24 14 43
6 Amed Sportif 24 7 41
7 Uşak Spor 24 9 40
8 Kocaelispor 23 8 40
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 24 13 39
12 Afjet Afyonspor 23 2 35
13 Çorum FK 23 14 33
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 23 -8 27
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 23 -12 22
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Sancaktepe FK 23 -17 22
18 İnegölspor 24 -11 21
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 24 -18 21
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 24 -16 19
23 Gümüşhanespor 24 -24 17
24 Niğde Anadolu FK 24 -22 15
25 Şanlıurfaspor 24 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 25 39 59
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 25 17 47
5 Bodrumspor 25 22 45
6 Sakaryaspor 25 15 45
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 25 14 43
9 Turgutluspor 25 -4 43
10 Serik Belediyespor 25 8 39
11 Kırklarelispor 25 8 38
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 25 8 37
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 25 4 36
17 Pendikspor 25 13 35
18 Pazarspor 25 -2 34
19 Sivas Belediyespor 25 7 33
20 Karacabey Belediyespor 25 1 33
21 1922 Konyaspor 25 -2 26
22 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 25 -14 26
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 25 -15 24
25 Mamak FK 25 -39 23
26 Elazığspor 25 -19 21
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 25 -61 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 24 31 58
2 Barcelona 25 33 53
3 Real Madrid 25 23 53
4 Sevilla 24 16 48
5 Real Sociedad 25 21 42
6 Real Betis 25 -5 39
7 Villarreal 25 6 37
8 Granada 25 -11 33
9 Levante 25 1 32
10 Athletic Bilbao 24 6 30
11 Celta Vigo 25 -7 30
12 Osasuna 25 -10 28
13 Getafe 25 -10 27
14 Valencia 25 -5 27
15 Cadiz 25 -20 25
16 Eibar 25 -8 22
17 Valladolid 25 -13 22
18 Deportivo Alaves 25 -19 22
19 Elche 24 -15 21
20 Huesca 25 -14 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 23 35 52
2 RB Leipzig 23 23 50
3 Wolfsburg 23 18 45
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 14 42
5 Borussia Dortmund 23 17 39
6 Bayer Leverkusen 23 15 37
7 Union Berlin 23 10 34
8 Freiburg 23 2 34
9 Mönchengladbach 23 4 33
10 Stuttgart 23 8 32
11 Hoffenheim 23 -3 27
12 Werder Bremen 22 -6 26
13 Augsburg 23 -12 26
14 Köln 23 -20 21
15 Hertha Berlin 23 -16 18
16 Arminia Bielefeld 22 -23 18
17 Mainz 05 23 -21 17
18 Schalke 04 23 -45 9
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 26 36 62
2 Manchester United 26 21 50
3 Leicester City 26 15 49
4 West Ham United 26 9 45
5 Chelsea 26 16 44
6 Liverpool 26 13 43
7 Everton 25 5 43
8 Tottenham 25 14 39
9 Aston Villa 24 12 39
10 Arsenal 26 7 37
11 Leeds United 26 -1 35
12 Wolverhampton 26 -6 34
13 Crystal Palace 26 -14 33
14 Southampton 26 -13 30
15 Burnley 26 -16 28
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 26 -7 26
17 Newcastle United 26 -17 26
18 Fulham 26 -11 23
19 West Bromwich 26 -35 17
20 Sheffield United 26 -28 11
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 24 36 56
2 Milan 24 18 52
3 Juventus 23 25 46
4 Atalanta 24 24 46
5 Roma 24 11 44
6 Napoli 23 24 43
7 Lazio 24 6 43
8 Sassuolo 23 3 35
9 Hellas Verona 24 4 35
10 Sampdoria 24 -3 30
11 Bologna 24 -5 28
12 Udinese 24 -7 28
13 Genoa 24 -10 26
14 Spezia 24 -11 25
15 Fiorentina 24 -11 25
16 Benevento 24 -19 25
17 Torino 23 -8 20
18 Cagliari 24 -15 18
19 Parma 24 -28 15
20 Crotone 24 -34 12
reklam